12. August 2021

Nennungen

Nennungen Bewerb A (1300):
01) Samy Girgis (WPAE)
02) Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
03) Valeria Spasskaia (KOM)
04) Marko Jovanovic (SKFL)
05) Robert Schmid (SKFL)
06) Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
07) Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
08) Selcuk Seremet (KOM)
09) Hung San Tam (KON)
10) Bela Csomor (SKFL)
11) Finn Fellerer (SKFL)
12) Daniel Gschanes (LSV)

Nennungen Bewerb B (1000):
01) Dalibor Kos (ATUS Gumpoldskirchen)
02) Jan Szafraniec (WPAE)
03) Judith Angerer (KONT)
04) Sofia Angerer (KONT)
05) Thomas Angerer (KONT)
06) Gerhard Bauer (WPAE)
07) Karl Schmid (PER)
08) Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
09) Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
10) Martin Schelm (WPAE)
11) Xi Wen
12) Isabella Seebacher (WILI)
13) Luke Hsiao (SKFL)
14) Bela Csomor (SKFL)
15) Wolfgang Rammel (SSH)
16) Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
17) Michael Ritter (NFS)

Nennungen Bewerb C (1450):
01) Rudolf Holzer jun (ATUS Gumpoldskirchen)
02) Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
03) Samy Girgis (WPAE)
04) Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
05) Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
06) Rafal Szajbel (WPAE)
07) Valeria Spasskaia (KOM)
08) Lech Krawczyk (OLY)
09) Marko Jovanovic (SKFL)
10) Robert Schmid (SKFL)
11) Marek Szorc (HCV)
12) Djordje Belanovic (HCV)
13) Hung San Tam (KON)
14) Finn Fellerer (SKFL)
15) Alfred Riha (KOM)
16) Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB)


Nennungen Bewerb D (1150):
01) Dalibor Kos (ATUS Gumpoldskirchen)
02) Walter Köberl (WPAE)
03) Judith Angerer (KONT)
04) Sofia Angerer (KONT)
05) Thomas Angerer (KONT)
06) Günter Müllner (WPAE)
07) Karl Schmid (PER)
08) Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
09) Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB)
10) Jan Szafraniec (WPAE)
11) Denis Jankovic (WPAE)
12) Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
13) Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
14) Martin Schelm (WPAE)
15) Selcuk Seremet (KOM)
16) Isabella Seebacher (WILI)
17) Luke Hsiao (SKFL)
18) Bela Csomor (SKFL)
19) Finn Fellerer (SKFL)

Nennungen Bewerb E (1600):
01) Rudolf Holzer jun (ATUS Gumpoldskirchen)
02) Helmut Stachowetz (NFS)
03) Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
04) Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT)
05) Valeria Spasskaia (KOM)
06) Marko Jovanovic (SKFL)
07) Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE)
08) Florian Arbeiter (KOM)
09) Zoran Petkovic (HCV)
10) Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
11) Fabian Geringer (UTTC Hagenbrunn)
12) Florian Welles (KAI)
13) Christian Ritter (NFS)
14) Michael Riegler (KSV Kapfenberg)
15) Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
16) Finn Fellerer (SKFL)
17) Mathias Haidvogl (SSH)

Nennungen Bewerb F (1750):
01) Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT)
02) Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
03) Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE)
04) Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR)
05) Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL)
06) Florian Arbeiter (KOM)
07) Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
08) Fabian Geringer (UTTC Hagenbrunn)
09) Florian Welles (KAI)
10) Christian Ritter (NFS)
11) Michael Riegler (KSV Kapfenberg)
12) Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
13) Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
14) Mathias Haidvogl (SSH)