17. August 2020

Nennungen

Nennungen Bewerb A (1300):
01) Stoskovic Aleksandar (WPAE)
02) Novak Filipp (WPAE)
03) Seremet Selcuk (W24K)
04) Königswieser Constantin (W24K)
05) Szajbel Rafal (WPAE)
06) Schmid Robert (SKFL)
07) Holzer Rudolf jun. (AGUM)
08) Planner Harald (WPAE)
09) Schelm Johannes (WPAE)
10) Rehberger Thomas (WPAE)
11) Parzer Florian (OLY)
12) Pelsöczi Endre (URAP)

Nennungen Bewerb B (1000):
01) Stoskovic Aleksandar (WPAE)
02) Wihidal Clemens (WPAE)
03) Schmid Robert (SKFL)
04) Veits Herbert (WPAE)
05) Kos Dalibor (AGUM)
06) Schelm Johannes (WPAE)
07) Ruhedorffer Lukas (WPAE)
08) Fellerer Finn (SKFL)
09) Müller Harald (WPAE)
10) Rehberger Thomas (WPAE)
11) Witteveen Simon (WPAE)
12) Parzer Florian (OLY)
13) Pelsöczi Endre (URAP)
14) Fuchs Thomas (WPAE)

Nennungen Bewerb C (1450):
01) Haidvogl Mathias (SSH)
02) Sommer Gabriel (W24K)
03) Arbeiter Florian (W24K)
04) Königswieser Constantin (W24K)
05) Börner Christian (WPAE)
06) Schmid Robert (SKFL)
07) Holzer Rudolf jun. (AGUM)
08) Ziegler Robert (WPAE)
09) Ciuba Anna (KONT)
10) Kohlmann Richard (DOEB)
11) Dittmann Wolfgang (WPAE)

Nennungen Bewerb D (1150):
01) Stoskovic Aleksandar (WPAE)
02) Seremet Selcuk (W24K)
03) Königswieser Constantin (W24K)
04) Schmid Robert (SKFL)
05) Kos Dalibor (AGUM)
06) Fellerer Finn (SKFL)
07) Wagrandl Erich (WPAE)
08) Jankovic Denis (WPAE)
09) Schelm Johannes (WPAE)
10) Wagrandl Erich (WPAE)
11) Rehberger Thomas (WPAE)
12) Parzer Florian (OLY)
13) Pelsöczi Endre (URAP)

Nennungen Bewerb E (1600):
01) Andervald Zoltan (FLD)
02) Haidvogl Mathias (SSH)
03) Sommer Gabriel (W24K)
04) Arbeiter Florian (W24K)
05) Börner Christian (WPAE)
06) Ohrlinger Hannes (WPAE)
07) Fichte Peter (HALS)
08) Ziegler Robert (WPAE)
09) Ghanem Hassan (WPAE)
10) Kohlmann Richard (DOEB)
11) Schuhmacher Manfred (SKFL)
12) Kahofer Anton (SKFL)
13) Wyss Stephan (SKFL)
14) Stift Lionel (SKFL)
15) Dobretsberger Paul (SKFL)
16) Dittmann Wolfgang (WPAE)
17) Mörth Bernhard (WPAE)
18) Steinbach Gerald (WPAE)
19) Mühlgassner Gerhard (WPAE)

Nennungen Bewerb F (1750):
01) Andervald Zoltan (FLD)
02) Haidvogl Mathias (SSH)
03) Sommer Gabriel (W24K)
04) Arbeiter Florian (W24K)
05) Ohrlinger Hannes (WPAE)
06) Fichte Peter (HALS)
07) Ghanem Hassan (WPAE)
08) Schuhmacher Manfred (SKFL)
09) Kahofer Anton (SKFL)
10) Weber Laurent (WPAE)
11) Zaric Stefan (SKFL)
12) Wyss Stephan (SKFL)
13) Stift Lionel (SKFL)
14) Dobretsberger Paul (SKFL)
15) Georgiev Aleksandar (UTZE)
16) Zhekov Ivan (UTZE)
17) Dittmann Wolfgang (WPAE)
18) Lucanin Stefan (SKFL)
19) Mühlgassner Gerhard (WPAE)
20) Sennowitz Nico (SKFL)
21) Kraus Torsten (UGÄN)